This 4BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah is listed at 619,000 SAR, 15% above the neighborhood median of 539,000 SAR. Based on 252 comparable listings.
619,000 ر.س.
نعلن عن إطلاق مشروعنا الخامس عشر مشروع * الفيصلية* ، في احد اكثر الاحياء حيوية والقريبة من جميع الخدمات قيد الانشاءالدفع كاش ملحق اربع غرف مساحه 174 متر بسعر 619,000 سطح خاص غرفه سائق غرفه ملابس يتكون...
الفيصلية
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah