This 6BR villa in Al Sufun, Eastern Province is listed at 790,000 SAR, 25% below the neighborhood median of 1,050,000 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
790,000 ر.س.
فيلا "بنت هاوس" فاخرة للبيع في عزيزية الخبر بالقرب من البحر أبرز مميزات الفيلا:الموقع الاستراتيجي: في قلب العزيزية، قريبة من البحر ومن أهم الوجهات الترفيهية والمطاعم الراقية بالخبر.الخصوصية التامة: في...
السفن
Browse more properties available in Al Sufun, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Sufun