This 5BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,500,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 1,880,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
1,500,000 ر.س.
للبيع دور وثلاث شقق العمر 20 سنه الدور الارضي مجلس ومقلط صالة ومطبخ ثلاث غرف نوم ثلاث دورات مياه ( اجلكم الله ) الشقق غرفتين نوم ومجلس صالة ومطبخ
الفيصلية
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah