This 1BR apartment in Al Wizarat, Riyadh is listed at 38,000 SAR/year, 9% above the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 133 comparable listings.
38,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة فاخرة للايجار بحي الوزارات قريبة من جميع الخدمات راكب مكيفات اسبليت راكب مطابخ جديدة تشطيب اول ساكن
الوزارات
Browse more properties available in Al Wizarat, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Wizarat