This 7BR villa in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province is listed at 880,000 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 1,149,999 SAR. Based on 109 comparable listings.
880,000 ر.س.
Villa in Al-Dhahiyah Al-Thalith Al-Khamis neighborhood Large yard and garage, consists of two entrances, a living room, a dining room, a large hall, a kitchen, 4 bedrooms, including 2 master bedrooms,...
ضاحية الملك فهد
Browse more properties available in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Dahiat King Fahd