This 5BR villa in As Saif, Eastern Province is listed at 1,850,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 2,100,000 SAR. Based on 71 comparable listings.
1,850,000 ر.س.
Luxury villa for sale – Khobar | Tharwah district A distinctive opportunity to own a villa with a modern design and spacious areas in one of the quiet and distinguished neighborhoods of Khob...
السيف
Browse more properties available in As Saif, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Saif