This 7BR villa in Al Buhairah, Eastern Province is listed at 870,000 SAR, 50% below the neighborhood median of 1,749,500 SAR. Based on 20 comparable listings.
870,000 ر.س.
حي الشفاء مساحه تقريبا 200 4 غرف نوم ومجلس رجال ومقلط وصاله ومغسله
البحيرة
Browse more properties available in Al Buhairah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Buhairah