This 2BR apartment in Al Izdihar, Riyadh is listed at 35,000 SAR/year, 31% below the neighborhood median of 51,000 SAR. Based on 60 comparable listings.
35,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
فرصه لكل عميل مميز يرغب في المساحات الصغيره، نعلن انه تم فتح التأجير لكافة الشقق والمساحات متوفر شقق بلاط غرفتين وصاله ومطبخ وحمام. الموقع: الرياض، حي الازدهار ، شارع العباس بن عبدالمطلب. متوفر عدد مح...
الازدهار
Browse more properties available in Al Izdihar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Izdihar