This 5BR villa in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,450,000 SAR, 169% above the neighborhood median of 540,000 SAR. Based on 512 comparable listings.
1,450,000 ر.س.
فيلا للبيع — الدمام / حي الشعلة المساحة: 300 م² السعر: 1,450,000 ريال تفاصيل الفلة: الدور الأرضي: مجلس مقلط صالة 3 دورات مياه صالة إضافية الدور الأول: 4 غرف نوم منها غرفة ماستر صالة دورة مياه الملحق: ...
الشعلة
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah