3 غرف شقة في العارض، الرياض معروضة بسعر ٨٥٠٬٠٠٠ ريال، أقل بنسبة 32% من متوسط سعر الحي البالغ ١٬٢٥٠٬٠٠٠ ريال. بناءً على 819 عقار مشابه.
850,000 ر.س.
Luxury apartment in (Rose Residence) project - Al-Narjas neighborhood For sale or exchange, an apartment characterized by privacy and a beautiful view in the finest projects in North Riyadh (Al-Narjas...
العارض