9 غرف فيلا في العكيشية، مكة معروضة بسعر ١٬٠٠٠٬٠٠٠ ريال، أقل بنسبة 20% من متوسط سعر الحي البالغ ١٬٢٥٠٬٠٠٠ ريال. بناءً على 27 عقار مشابه.
1,000,000 ر.س.
Villa consisting of two independent apartments (it consists of two floors) - Area: 300m - Elevator installed The first floor consists of: - Storage area - warehouse - Four rooms - Large living room - ...
العكيشية