1 غرف شقة في As Sulaymaniyah، الرياض معروضة بسعر ٦٦٬٠٠٠ ريال/سنوياً، أعلى بنسبة 76% من متوسط سعر الحي البالغ ٣٧٬٥٠٠ ريال. بناءً على 325 عقار مشابه.
66,000 ر.س./سنة
Discover the best of Riyadh, with this studio apartment in As Sulimaniyah. It’ll be easy to simply show up and start living in this contemporary furnished apartment with its fully equipped kitchen, so...
As Sulaymaniyah
تصفح المزيد من العقارات المتاحة في As Sulaymaniyah، الرياض.
عرض جميع العقارات في As Sulaymaniyah