2 غرف شقة في عرقة، الرياض معروضة بسعر ١١٧٬٠٠٠ ريال/سنوياً، أعلى بنسبة 30% من متوسط سعر الحي البالغ ٩٠٬٠٠٠ ريال. بناءً على 68 عقار مشابه.
117,000 ر.س./سنة
Ultra-Luxury Fully Furnished Apartment. An exceptional luxury apartment designed for refined living and distinguished taste. The residence features two master bedrooms, an elegant living lounge, a ded...
عرقة