1 غرف شقة في القادسية، الرياض معروضة بسعر ٣٤٬٢٠٠ ريال/سنوياً، أعلى بنسبة 30% من متوسط سعر الحي البالغ ٢٦٬٤٠٠ ريال. بناءً على 84 عقار مشابه.
2,850 ر.س./شهر
Studio No. 1 Large modern room in a villa New Furnished Monthly rent of 2850 SAR, including electricity and water Family entrance (rent for women only) Room and bathroom, Al Qadisiyah studio. Private ...
القادسية