1 غرف شقة في المروة، الرياض معروضة بسعر ٢٤٬٠٠٠ ريال/سنوياً، أعلى بنسبة 20% من متوسط سعر الحي البالغ ٢٠٬٠٠٠ ريال. بناءً على 40 عقار مشابه.
24,000 ر.س./سنة
Apartment for rent in Al-Marwah district The apartment consists of: - Bedroom - Living room - Counter kitchen - Bathroom Equipped kitchen - Equipped air conditioners First floor The apartment is chara...
المروة