2 غرف شقة في السلامة، جدة معروضة بسعر ٤٢٬٠٠٠ ريال/سنوياً، أقل بنسبة 16% من متوسط سعر الحي البالغ ٥٠٬٠٠٠ ريال. بناءً على 230 عقار مشابه.
3,500 ر.س./شهر
Luxurious furnished apartment for rent in Al-Salama district (families) Fully renovated Consists of: Bedroom + living room + kitchen + bathroom Two bedrooms + living room + kitchen + bathroom Bedroom ...
السلامة