2 غرف شقة في الحمدانية، جدة معروضة بسعر ٤٢٬٠٠٠ ريال/سنوياً، أعلى بنسبة 25% من متوسط سعر الحي البالغ ٣٣٬٦٠٠ ريال. بناءً على 19 عقار مشابه.
3,500 ر.س./شهر
Luxurious furnished apartments for monthly rent, Jeddah, Al Hamdaniyah district .. Near King Abdulaziz International Airport and the highway .. 15 minutes from the sea. Two rooms - hall - kitchen - tw...
الحمدانية