Villas for Sale in Mansoubi Al Taleem 1st, Eastern Province
The median annual rent for Villas in Mansoubi Al Taleem 1st is 900,000 SAR (75,000 SAR/month), based on 3 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 31% below the Eastern Province median of 1,300,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| 4 BR | 900,000 | 900,000–900,000 | 1 |
| 6 BR | 780,000 | 780,000–780,000 | 1 |
| 7 BR | 1,380,000 | 1,380,000–1,380,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
Frequently Asked Questions
- What is the median price for villas in Mansoubi Al Taleem 1st, Eastern Province?
- The median price is 900,000 SAR, based on 3 listings across 13+ platforms.
- What is the most common type of villas for sale in Mansoubi Al Taleem 1st, Eastern Province?
- The most common type is 4-bedroom villas with 1 listings available.
- How do I find villas for sale in Mansoubi Al Taleem 1st, Eastern Province?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available for sale in Mansoubi Al Taleem 1st, Eastern Province?
- Listings by bedroom count: 4 BR: 1, 6 BR: 1, 7 BR: 1.