This 6BR villa in King Fahd, Makkah is listed at 1,400,000 SAR, 62% above the neighborhood median of 865,625 SAR. Based on 54 comparable listings.
SAR 1,400,000
فيلا فاخرة "بناء شخصي" بمخطط ولي العهد 3 - بتصميم عصري وكافة الضمانات تفاصيل الموقع والمساحة: • الموقع: مكة المكرمة - مخطط ولي العهد 3 (موقع مميز وسهل الوصول). • مساحة الأرض: 312 م². • مسطح البناء: 44...
King Fahd
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Makkah.
View all properties in King Fahd