This 8BR villa in Al Awali, Makkah is listed at 1,550,000 SAR, 40% below the neighborhood median of 2,600,000 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
SAR 1,550,000
فيلا مكون من دورين للبيع 321 مساحتها عدد الغرف 8 غرف اربع دورات مياه مطبخ وصالة وحوش وملحق فيه غرفتين وحمام صك الكتروني خلف المطعم الصيني ( بيوتي ) قريب البريدالسعودي المبلغ المطلوب / مليون و 550 ألف ...
Al Awali
Browse more properties available in Al Awali, Makkah.
View all properties in Al Awali