This 2BR apartment in Al Hizam Al Thahabi, Eastern Province is listed at 80,400 SAR/year, 24% above the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
SAR 6,700/mo
شقة مؤثثة للإيجار – (الدور الثالث) الخبر – حي الحزام الذهبي التفاصيل: 2 غرف نوم (واحدة منهم ماستر) مجلس صالة مطبخ 4 حمامات غرفة عاملة بحمام مستقل الملاحظات: مؤثثة بالكامل دخول ذكي موقف خاص مكتب مُوَاث...
Al Hizam Al Thahabi
Browse more properties available in Al Hizam Al Thahabi, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hizam Al Thahabi