This 2BR apartment in Al Bandariyah, Eastern Province is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 8% above the neighborhood median of 51,000 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
SAR 55,000/year
للإيجار شقة سكنية 150 متر مربع الدور الأول غرفتين نوم صالة مجلس غرفة طعام غرفة خادمة مطبخ غرفة غسيل مدخلين تكييف خدمات المجمع : مصعدين مخرج طوارئ كاربج شوت مداخل أمن نظافة 24 ساعة كاميرات مراقبة حديقة...
Al Bandariyah
Browse more properties available in Al Bandariyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Bandariyah