This 1BR apartment in South Al Khobar, Eastern Province is listed at 36,000 SAR/year, 11% above the neighborhood median of 32,400 SAR. Based on 42 comparable listings.
SAR 3,000/mo
شقه فاخره للإيجار بحي الخبر الجنوبيه ( عوائل ) جديده أول ساكن تتكون من : غرفتين نوم + صاله + مطبخ + دوره مياه المميزات كاميرات مراقبه موقف خاص لكل شقه نظافه يوميه للمبنى معطرات لكامل العماره مصعد بالق...
South Al Khobar
Browse more properties available in South Al Khobar, Eastern Province.
View all properties in South Al Khobar