This 3BR apartment in Al Hamra, Eastern Province is listed at 43,000 SAR/year, 4% below the neighborhood median of 45,000 SAR. Based on 449 comparable listings.
SAR 43,000/year
⭐⭐ RAWAS 13 ⭐⭐ - غرفة ماستر - غرفتين فردية - صالة - منطقة غسيل - مطبخ ⭐ المرافق ⭐ - دخول ذكي للمبنى - كاميرات مراقبة موقف خاص مضلل ⭐ مميزات الشقة ⭐ - سمارت هوم - المواد الصحية قروجي - ارتفاع السقف 3 م...
Al Hamra
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hamra