This 1BR apartment in Al Rakah Ash Shamaliyah, Eastern Province is listed at 33,600 SAR/year, 16% below the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
SAR 33,600/year
لغير المدخنين لموظفي الشركات وطلاب جامعه الامام مساحه الجناح ٥٠ متر غرفه نوم + صاله + مطبخ + حمام السعر ٢٨٠٠ شهريا العقد سنوي والدفع شهري التأمين ١٠٠٠ ريال للتواصل ٠٥٤٣٤٤٢٤٤٢
Al Rakah Ash Shamaliyah
Browse more properties available in Al Rakah Ash Shamaliyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Rakah Ash Shamaliyah