This 6BR villa in At Tahliyah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,350,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 1,590,000 SAR. Based on 20 comparable listings.
SAR 1,350,000
فيلا مرهونة للبيع – 3 أدوار الخبر – حي التحلية المساحة: 424م – واجهة غربية – شارع 16م عمر العقار: 10 سنوات المواصفات: غرفة سائق ديوانية خارجية حوش مع كراج جلسة خارجية 3 مجالس 3 صالات عائلية 2 مطبخ راك...
At Tahliyah
Browse more properties available in At Tahliyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in At Tahliyah