This 5BR villa in Al Buhairah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,290,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 1,350,000 SAR. Based on 54 comparable listings.
SAR 1,290,000
فيلا للبيع في الشفاء، الخبر للبيع فلتين جديدة (دوبلكس) – حي البحيرة (العزيزية) المواصفات العامة: - مساحة الفيلا الواحدة: 350 متر مربع - غرفة سائق - مدخل سيارة تفاصيل الدور الأرضي: - مجلس - صالة طعام -...
Al Buhairah
Browse more properties available in Al Buhairah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Buhairah