This 5BR villa in Al Khuzama, Eastern Province is listed at 1,450,000 SAR, 22% below the neighborhood median of 1,850,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
SAR 1,450,000
فيلا راقية للبيع في حي الخزامى – الخبر بناء شركة السويدي فرصة مميزة لامتلاك فيلا فاخرة بموقع متميز في حي الخزامى بمدينة الخبر، تتميز بتصميم عصري وتشطيب عالي الجودة من تنفيذ شركة السويدي المعروفة بجودة...
Al Khuzama
Browse more properties available in Al Khuzama, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Khuzama