This 7BR villa in Al Buhairah, Eastern Province is listed at 2,900,000 SAR, 66% above the neighborhood median of 1,749,000 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
SAR 2,900,000
للبيع فلا مستخدمه عمر ٣ أعوام مساحة الارض ٦٢٥ مساحة البناء ٦٧٠ حوش فيه ديوانيه يتسع الى ٤ سيارات ديوانيه بحمام مع غرفة سائق الدور الأرضي مجلس ٧*٦ مع حمام ومدخل مقلطط صاله العائله حمام مجلس نساء مطبخ د...
Al Buhairah
Browse more properties available in Al Buhairah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Buhairah