This 9BR villa in Al Amwaj, Eastern Province is listed at 1,500,000 SAR, 15% above the neighborhood median of 1,300,000 SAR. Based on 63 comparable listings.
SAR 1,500,000
فيلا دبلوكس للبيع - الخبر - العزيزية (الامواج) مساحة الفيلا : 437 متر مربع التفاصيل -الدور الأرضي : مجلس - مقلط - مجلس نساء - صالة - مطبخ - غرفة غسيل - دورة مياه - ديوانيه خارجيه + دورة مياه -الدور ال...
Al Amwaj
Browse more properties available in Al Amwaj, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Amwaj