This 1BR apartment in Al Faisaliyyah, Eastern Province is listed at 27,600 SAR/year, 15% above the neighborhood median of 24,000 SAR. Based on 52 comparable listings.
SAR 2,300/mo
شقة مفروشة غرفة وصالة – حي الفيصلية، الدمام فرصة مميزة للإيجار الشهري! شقة مفروشة بالكامل غرفة وصالة، جاهزة للسكن فوراً، تقع في موقع ممتاز قريب من جميع الخدمات والأسواق. مميزات الشقة: • غرفة نوم مفروش...
Al Faisaliyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Faisaliyyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Faisaliyyah