This 6BR villa in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 2,100,000 SAR, 35% above the neighborhood median of 1,550,000 SAR. Based on 196 comparable listings.
SAR 2,100,000
سلام عليكم فله الشعله مساحه 375 شارع عرضه 25 الواجهه شماليه مصعد مدخل رجال ومدخل نساء وكراج حوش ومسبح وشلال وحديقة الاستقبال الارضي مجلس رجال مقلط وصاله ومطبخ ومجلس نساء الدور الاول 4 غرف نوم ماستر رو...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah