This 9BR villa in Taibah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 1,125,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 1,100,000
للبيع دبلكسات شيه منفصله في طيبه مخطط 189 مساحات 200 متر تفتح شارع 25 غرب شارع واسع يتميز الموقع سهوله الوصول والخروج من والى الحي بعيد عن الزحمه شغل موردن فخم شغل شخصي اشراف هندسي بناء على الكود السع...
Taibah
Browse more properties available in Taibah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Taibah