This 6BR villa in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 14% above the neighborhood median of 1,050,000 SAR. Based on 206 comparable listings.
SAR 1,200,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاتة يوجد فلا للبيع ٢٥٠م ضاحية الملك فهد الحي الثاني تفتح ع شارع ٢٠ وشارع ١٠ قريبة من اسواق الضاحية وجامع القحطاني موقع ممتاز الحي فيه جميع الخدمات دورين وملحق مشب خارجي ب د...
Dahiat King Fahd
Browse more properties available in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Dahiat King Fahd