This 7BR villa in Al Jalawiyah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,450,000 SAR, 6% above the neighborhood median of 1,365,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 1,450,000
للبيع دبلكسات حي الجلوية - الدمام 1 الزاوية منفصل المساحة / 300 م السعر / مليون و 600 الف 2البطن منفصل المساحة /276م السعر / مليون و 550 الف 3شبه منفصل بطن المساحة / 275م السعر / مليون و 450 الف 4شبه ...
Al Jalawiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Jalawiyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Jalawiyah