This 5BR villa in Al Muntazah, Eastern Province is listed at 3,200,000 SAR, 482% above the neighborhood median of 550,000 SAR. Based on 39 comparable listings.
SAR 3,200,000
للبيع فيلا ديلوكس حى المنتزه الدمام قصر الخليج مكونه من عدد 2 صالون وعدد 2 دورات مياه تخدم الضيوف وصالة كبيرة ومطبخ جاهز كبير من عند الخليجيون مصمم والدور الاول به خمسة غرف نوم ثلاثه ماستر مع جيكوزى ب...
Al Muntazah
Browse more properties available in Al Muntazah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Muntazah