This 8BR villa in Al Fursan, Eastern Province is listed at 3,000,000 SAR, 131% above the neighborhood median of 1,300,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 3,000,000
للبيع فله وشقتين المساحه ٧٧٠ شارع ١٨ شرق عمره ٨ بناء شخصي ***الفله الدور الارض مكونه من مجلس رجال مقلط طعام مجلس نساء مطبخ صاله في الدور الارضي بخدماتها يوجد غرفة ضيافه ماستر في الدور الارضي لها مدخلي...
Al Fursan
Browse more properties available in Al Fursan, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Fursan