This 10BR villa in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province is listed at 1,350,000 SAR, 17% above the neighborhood median of 1,150,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 1,350,000
فله للبيع شبه منفصله بالدمام بمخطط ضاحيه الملك فهد بحي الخامس ومجاور ٩ التفاصيل الفله عباره عن : الدور الأولي : مجلس ومقلط ومطبخ وصاله للعايله ومجلس نساء الدور الثاني : اربعه غرف نوم وصاله للعايله ملح...
Dahiat King Fahd
Browse more properties available in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Dahiat King Fahd