This 7BR villa in Al Nahda, Eastern Province is listed at 4,000,000 SAR, 7% above the neighborhood median of 3,750,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 4,000,000
فيلا بناء شخصي خاص بمواصفات عاليه الفخامه والجوده قصر مصغر ماشاءالله ارضيات رخام وباركيه مطبخ عالي الجوده والفخامه مسبح مصعد اسقف عاليه نوافذ كببره خمس غرف نوم الدور الاول الغرفه الرئيسيه بالدور الثان...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Nahda