This 3BR apartment in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 650,000 SAR, 13% below the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 257 comparable listings.
SAR 650,000
دور دور شقه مساحة 275م الأرضي 850ألف العلوي 750ألف الشقه 650الف الأرضي يتكون من مدخل سياره وحوش ومدخل نساء ومجلس رجال ومقلط وصالة ومطبخ وغرفة غسيل و3غرف نوم منهم غرفة ماستر وحوش خلفي وغرفة حارس العلوي...
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq