This 5BR apartment in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 560,000 SAR, 41% below the neighborhood median of 955,000 SAR. Based on 991 comparable listings.
SAR 560,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته مشروع شقق جديده حي طويق قريب من كل الخدمات مدارس مستشفيات مسجد الطرق الرئيسيه للتواصل والاستفسار 0546552314
Tuwaiq