This 4BR apartment in Al Zahrah, Riyadh is listed at 570,000 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 740,000 SAR. Based on 136 comparable listings.
SAR 570,000
شقق للبيع بحى الزهرة مساحات من ١٠٠ متر ومساحة ١٦٠متر اسعار من ٥٥٠ الف حتى ٦٠٠ الف تتكون الشقة من صالة ومطبخ و٣ غرف نوم و ٣ دورات مياه متوفر لدينا عروض لشقق وفلل وادوار بصك وتاون هاوس ودوبلكسات فى مختل...
Al Zahrah
Browse more properties available in Al Zahrah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Zahrah