This 3BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 2,500,000 SAR, 73% above the neighborhood median of 1,444,387.5 SAR. Based on 1092 comparable listings.
SAR 2,500,000
للبيع بنت هاوس علوي في حي النرجس المساحة : 350 م2 تفاصيل الدور - مجلس - صالة - مطبخ - 3 غرفة نوم ( 3 غرفة نوم ماستر ) - غرفة خادمة( دورة مياه) . غرفة غسيل - مدخل سياره - سطحين كبيره مواصفات ومميزات ...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis