This 3BR apartment in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 1,444,387.5 SAR. Based on 1092 comparable listings.
SAR 1,300,000
للبيع شقة فاخرة في مشروع الماجدية حي النرجس على طريق ابوبكر الصديق بجوار جامع السيف تتكون من : ٣ غرف نوم صالة مطبخ راكب من اجود انواع المطابخ مكيفات راكبة من نوع قري مؤثثة تأسيس كامل و اجهزة كهربائية ...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis