This 3BR apartment in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 700,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 4771 comparable listings.
SAR 700,000
اسعد الله جميع اوقاتكم. نقدم لكم وحدات سكنيه فاخره تقع في موقع حيوي بمساحات متنوعة مساحة المشروع ( ٤٠٠ ) م عدد الوحدات السكنيه ( ٥ ) وحدات ذات تصميم مودرن وطابع مكونات الوحدات : كل وحده سكنيه مكونه من...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah