This 4BR apartment in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh is listed at 550,000 SAR, 39% below the neighborhood median of 900,000 SAR. Based on 111 comparable listings.
SAR 550,000
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته عرضنا شقه بصك لحالها حي : السويدي الغربي مسطح بناء الشقه 92متر + السطح الامامي والخلفي السعر :550الف مؤسس مصعد شغل شخصي ممتاز جدا عليها جميع الضمانات الازمه من كهرباء و...
As Suwaidi Al Gharabi
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi