This 3BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 750,000 SAR, 3% above the neighborhood median of 725,000 SAR. Based on 278 comparable listings.
SAR 750,000
للبيع شقة مميزة في حي ظهرة لبن – موقع استراتيجي ومساحة واسعة الموقع: حي ظهرة لبن، تبعد عن شارع ينبع بقطعة تجارية، مقابل "عال الكيف". مواصفات الشقة: المساحة: 186 م2 الواجهة: غربية شمالية عدد الغرف: 5 غ...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban