This 4BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 850,000 SAR, 29% below the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 1142 comparable listings.
SAR 850,000
■ للبيع شقه مع سطح ■ □ حي الرمال الذهبي □ □~ المساحة م 107€ ~ الواجهة جنوبية \ □~ الشارع 15م ■ ~ ضمانات موجودة¥ ~ إتمام البناء موجودة ₩ ~ تقبل بنك☆ ● تفاصيل ● . ○ عداد كهرباء مستقل ○○مصعد ○ مجلس مع دو...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal