This 5BR floor in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 38% below the neighborhood median of 1,950,000 SAR. Based on 88 comparable listings.
SAR 1,200,000
شركتنا تقدم لعملائها احدث العروض العقاريه ذات التصميم المودرن الحديث وجهتك الاولي لاختيار عقارك للبيع شقه علويه تصميم مودرن حي اشبيليا شرق الرياض استقلال تام من مياه وكهرباء __________________ تفاصيل ...
Ishbiliyah
Browse more properties available in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ishbiliyah