This 5BR apartment in Al Hazm, Riyadh is listed at 690,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 844,500 SAR. Based on 212 comparable listings.
SAR 690,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير / شقق مساحات واسعارتناسب الجميع علي الكود السعودي وتامين علي العيوب الخفيه شركه ملاذ مساحات واسعار مختلفه تناسب الجميع شقه دور ارضي مساحه 206م...
Al Hazm